Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 34 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,654,989,195 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,473,947,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,654,989,195 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,473,947,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.09%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 10 bidding packages, of which 10 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.75% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (9), Cần Thơ (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Long (6), Undefined (4)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 58 bidding packages with 12 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00003216
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Vĩnh Long
- Fields:
⚬ Lập quy hoạch xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế cơ - điện công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế cấp - thoát nước công trình
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình công nghiệp
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa chất công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý CTR)
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Thủy lợi
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
10/08/2022 13:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG NĂM ĐẬM
10/08/2022 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT VĨ
05/08/2022 14:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG QUỐC THIỆN
18/07/2022 13:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #1: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG GIA NHI
18/07/2022 09:25
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Welcome gate 10 hamlets, My Hoa commune; Category: Building 08 welcome gates and renovating 02 gates in My Loi hamlet, My Thoi 1 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã xây dựng Thành Đạt
30/10/2020 16:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Reinforcing Ba Hai Gion Dam, My Khanh Hamlet 2 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã xây dựng Thành Đạt
15/10/2020 13:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Năm Đậm
26/06/2020 20:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
23/06/2020 09:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Gia Nhi
23/06/2020 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THY VŨ
10/08/2022 13:24
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG NĂM ĐẬM
10/08/2022 13:13
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT VĨ
05/08/2022 14:12
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ publishes the plan Upgrading the embankment of Cai Cam river in Tan Binh hamlet (Muong Trung bridge to Tan Phuoc bridge), Tan Hanh commune with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2022 14:00
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ publishes the plan Upgrading the embankment of Son Dong Hamlet, Thanh My 2 Hamlet, Cai Son Lon Hamlet, Thanh Duc Commune with 5 bidding package .
05/08/2022 13:32
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ publishes the plan Upgrading the banks of Khe Luong area, An Hoa hamlet, An Binh commune with 5 bidding package .
05/08/2022 10:52
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG QUỐC THIỆN
18/07/2022 13:36
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ publishes the plan Reinforcement of landslides behind Bo Tram open culvert, Phu Quoi commune with 3 bidding package .
18/07/2022 13:29
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package #1: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG GIA NHI
18/07/2022 09:25
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ publishes the plan Dredging combined with upgrading the field in Phuoc Hau commune with 4 bidding package .
18/07/2022 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
10/08/2022 13:24
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG NĂM ĐẬM
10/08/2022 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠT VĨ
05/08/2022 14:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG QUỐC THIỆN
18/07/2022 13:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #1: Construction cost of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG GIA NHI
18/07/2022 09:25
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Welcome gate 10 hamlets, My Hoa commune; Category: Building 08 welcome gates and renovating 02 gates in My Loi hamlet, My Thoi 1 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã xây dựng Thành Đạt
30/10/2020 16:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Reinforcing Ba Hai Gion Dam, My Khanh Hamlet 2 of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã xây dựng Thành Đạt
15/10/2020 13:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Năm Đậm
26/06/2020 20:22
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
23/06/2020 09:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Gia Nhi
23/06/2020 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 19 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚ has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects