Construction costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction costs
Name of project
Nâng cấp bờ bao rạch Bình Tòng Nhỏ ấp Thuận Long, xã Đồng Phú
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
553.350.422 VND
Tender value
553.350.422 VND
Conversion date
11/06/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
46/QĐ.NN&PTNT
Approval date
09/06/2020
Completion date
20:22 26/06/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Năm Đậm

532.025.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second