Construction design, total cost estimate, equipment supply, software and system installation (EPC)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction design, total cost estimate, equipment supply, software and system installation (EPC)
Name of project
Đầu tư hạ tầng kỹ thuật, thiết bị và phần mềm cấp phát hộ chiếu điện tử trong các đơn vị thuộc Bộ Ngoại giao
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
252.823.504.532 VND
Tender value
252.823.504.532 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 30/06/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
22/QĐ-LS
Approval date
29/08/2022
Completion date
14:34 31/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0104128565

CÔNG TY TNHH HỆ THỐNG THÔNG TIN FPT

251.790.143.771 VND 605 day 605 Ngày
2 0600321781

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG KỸ THUẬT PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG

251.790.143.771 VND 605 day 605 Ngày
3 0107776532

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TECHNOLOGY MT9

251.790.143.771 VND 605 day 605 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second