Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 62.50%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 37.50%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 259,372,531,072 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 257,195,550,457 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 62.50%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 37.50%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 259,372,531,072 VND, in which the total winning value is: 257,195,550,457 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: BAO VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:04
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Verification of the feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:00
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey, prepare feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:55
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Procurement plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: "Purchase, upgrade assets and equipment; lease goods and services to support the issuance and management of Apostille certificates by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs." with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 11:18
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of rental estimate explanation .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
27/07/2026 19:58
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey and prepare rental estimate .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 14:44
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the preparation phase of implementing the Task "Hiring data digitization services to upgrade and enrich the electronic civil status database and 03 specialized databases of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs" with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:14
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the investment preparation phase of the task "Digitizing data to serve upgrading and enriching the electronic civil status database and 03 specialized databases of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs" with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 17:01
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:42
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển viễn thông
21/07/2026 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: Vietnam Auditing, Accounting Company Limited
29/11/2024 15:22
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Internal software testing .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ số quốc gia, TMGS VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 16:05
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bidding package Internal software testing with 2 participating contractors .
09/07/2024 10:04
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bidding package Independent audit with 7 participating contractors .
09/07/2024 10:03
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes Tender Notice Independent audit in the form Open bidding .
21/06/2024 14:30
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes Tender Notice Internal software testing in the form Open bidding .
21/06/2024 14:26
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Plan on contractor selection in the investment implementation phase Investment project on technical infrastructure, equipment and software for electronic passport issuance in units under the Ministry of Foreign Affairs with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2024 10:03
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Plan on contractor selection in the investment implementation phase Investment project on technical infrastructure, equipment and software for electronic passport issuance in units under the Ministry of Foreign Affairs with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2024 09:47
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Plan on contractor selection in the investment implementation phase Investment project on technical infrastructure, equipment and software for electronic passport issuance in units under the Ministry of Foreign Affairs with 3 bidding package .
20/06/2024 09:44
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of construction design .
- Winning bidder: EBIT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/03/2023 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: BAO VIET VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:04
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Verification of the feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 17:00
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey, prepare feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:55
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Procurement plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: "Purchase, upgrade assets and equipment; lease goods and services to support the issuance and management of Apostille certificates by the Ministry of Foreign Affairs." with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2026 11:18
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of rental estimate explanation .
- Winning bidder: TECKAD CORPORATION
27/07/2026 19:58
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey and prepare rental estimate .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
27/07/2026 14:44
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the preparation phase of implementing the Task "Hiring data digitization services to upgrade and enrich the electronic civil status database and 03 specialized databases of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs" with 2 bidding package .
24/07/2026 15:14
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the investment preparation phase of the task "Digitizing data to serve upgrading and enriching the electronic civil status database and 03 specialized databases of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs" with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 17:01
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: AN DUONG VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 11:42
Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Examination of technical economic reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần phát triển viễn thông
21/07/2026 11:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao has posted 8 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Lãnh sự Bộ Ngoại giao has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects