Construction drawing design

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction drawing design
Name of project
cải tạo mặt sân (lớp phủ) sân điền kinh sân vận động trung tâm-khu liên hợp thể thao quốc gia
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
720.521.057 VND
Tender value
720.521.057 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 02/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
174/QĐ-KLHTTQG ngày 27/07/2018
Approval date
27/07/2018
Completion date
15:20 27/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100111144 0100111144

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Xây dựng công trình văn hóa và đô thị

715.426.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second