Construction + equipment

Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
29.722.223.000 VND
Estimated price
26.777.946.885 VND
Publication date
13:57 07/02/2023
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
597/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nghia Hung Commune People's Committee
Approval date
19/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500259798 2500259798 Liên danh Công ty Ninh Bình – Mạnh Cường CQ - VESA

NINH BINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

70.158.061.752,932 VND 77 0 VND 710 day
2 vn2500512176 2500512176 Liên danh Công ty Ninh Bình – Mạnh Cường CQ - VESA

CQ MANH CUONG MECHANIC - CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

70.158.061.752,932 VND 77 0 VND 710 day
3 vn0102973777 0102973777 Liên danh Công ty Ninh Bình – Mạnh Cường CQ - VESA

VIETNAM WATER AND ENVIRONMENTAL SANITATION COMPANY LIMITED

70.158.061.752,932 VND 77 0 VND 710 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second