Construction + equipment

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
41
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.189.532.752 VND
Publication date
09:04 07/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
223/QĐ-STTTT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Information and Communications of Quang Binh province
Approval date
04/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107380964 0107380964 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Gretek và Công ty TNHH Mỹ thuật Quảng cáo Kỳ Sơn

GRETEK TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

4.159.093.505 VND 4.159.093.505 VND 135 day 135 days
2 vn3100302190 3100302190 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Gretek và Công ty TNHH Mỹ thuật Quảng cáo Kỳ Sơn

CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO KỲ SƠN

4.159.093.505 VND 4.159.093.505 VND 135 day 135 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 GRETEK TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ THUẬT QUẢNG CÁO KỲ SƠN sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0108943070 0108943070 Gia Hoàng- Giang Phong- Xây Lắp CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIA HOÀNG Unprecedented in capacity and experience
2 vn3101046260 3101046260 Hoàng Phi - Đức Vĩnh CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHI Unprecedented in capacity and experience
3 vn3100300690 3100300690 Hoàng Phi - Đức Vĩnh DUCVINH TRADING ADVERTISING AND ORGANIZING EVENTS COMPANY LIMITED Unprecedented in capacity and experience
4 vn0106153486 0106153486 Gia Hoàng- Giang Phong- Xây Lắp GIANG PHONG INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED Unprecedented in capacity and experience
5 vn2400847059 2400847059 Gia Hoàng- Giang Phong- Xây Lắp CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP CẦU ĐƯỜNG Unprecedented in capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second