Construction + equipment

Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
10.543.400.000 VND
Publication date
15:29 20/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
873/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Military Command of Krong Nang District
Approval date
20/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001683783 6001683783 Liên danh công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Đan Trường Phát và công ty TNHH xây dựng Tân Phước

CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV ĐAN TRƯỜNG PHÁT

10.534.284.496 VND 10.534.284.000 VND 300 day
2 vn6000672796 6000672796 Liên danh công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Đan Trường Phát và công ty TNHH xây dựng Tân Phước

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHƯỚC

10.534.284.496 VND 10.534.284.000 VND 300 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV ĐAN TRƯỜNG PHÁT main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHƯỚC sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn6001382708 6001382708 không có Does not meet capacity and experience (Similar contracts are not guaranteed (The volume of the equipment contract is performed independently by another unit)
2 vn0104753865 0104753865 VIETTEL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK CORPORATION Does not meet the enterprise-level conditions according to section 5.1, chapter 2, enterprise-level conditions: As a small-level enterprise (according to article 5, Decree No. 80/2021/ND-CP dated January 15, 2021, the revenue <50 billion)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second