Construction, equipment installation, construction insurance

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction, equipment installation, construction insurance
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Tender value
42.525.586.671 VND
Bid closing
09:30 23/03/2023
Publication date
14:34 22/08/2023
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Uncategoried
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1064/QĐ-TGĐ_NHCT-MSTS2
Approval Entity
VIETNAM INDUSTRY AND TRADE JOINT STOCK BANK
Approval date
19/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn0101658934 0101658934 Liên danh Hadinco 52-ATA-An Việt--EMC

NUMBER 52 HA NOI HOUSING INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

42.508.896.000 VND 500 day
2 vn0101658934 0105684477 Liên danh Hadinco 52-ATA-An Việt--EMC

AT ASIA COMPANY LIMITED

42.508.896.000 VND 500 day
3 vn0101658934 0103840603 Liên danh Hadinco 52-ATA-An Việt--EMC

An Viet Technicque Trade Joint Stock Company

42.508.896.000 VND 500 day
4 vn0101658934 0106735607 Liên danh Hadinco 52-ATA-An Việt--EMC

EMC MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

42.508.896.000 VND 500 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second