Construction + general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction + general items
Name of project
Sửa chữa trụ sở Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.117.471.607 VND
Tender value
1.117.471.607 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 29/06/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
731/QĐ-TA
Approval date
20/07/2018
Completion date
11:04 24/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313214169 0313214169

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NAM QUÂN

1.117.471.607 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second