Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 40.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 130,347,847,526 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 129,667,851,607 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 40.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 130,347,847,526 VND, in which the total winning value is: 129,667,851,607 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA INVESTMENT, TRADE AND CONSULTANCY CO., LTD
26/07/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH D.L.S
09/06/2022 10:42
Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2021 13:32
Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
09/12/2021 14:16
Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2021 11:29
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the new construction project, the office of the People's Court of An Giang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with 9 bidding package.
26/11/2021 17:12
Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 17:41
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) of the new construction project of the office of the People's Court of An Giang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with 9 bidding package.
29/10/2021 17:18
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) of the new construction project of the office of the People's Court of An Giang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with 6 bidding package.
29/10/2021 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 15:40
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA INVESTMENT, TRADE AND CONSULTANCY CO., LTD
26/07/2024 15:38
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH D.L.S
09/06/2022 10:42
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the new construction project, the office of the People's Court of An Giang province with 9 bidding package .
26/11/2021 17:12
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 1) of the new construction project of the office of the People's Court of An Giang province with 9 bidding package .
29/10/2021 17:18
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (phase 1) of the new construction project of the office of the People's Court of An Giang province with 6 bidding package .
29/10/2021 17:09
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection in the preparation phase of investment project New construction of the office of the People's Court of An Giang province with 4 bidding package .
29/10/2021 16:41
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang announced the results of the bid package Construction + general items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NAM QUÂN
24/07/2018 11:04
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes Tender Notice Construction + general items in the form National competitive bidding .
13/06/2018 11:57
Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
13/06/2018 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA INVESTMENT, TRADE AND CONSULTANCY CO., LTD
26/07/2024 15:38
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH D.L.S
09/06/2022 10:42
Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
10/12/2021 13:32
Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision and equipment supply and installation of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
09/12/2021 14:16
Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and supply and installation of equipment of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
30/11/2021 11:29
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the new construction project, the office of the People's Court of An Giang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with 9 bidding package.
26/11/2021 17:12
Bid solicitor Toà án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 17:41
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) of the new construction project of the office of the People's Court of An Giang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with 9 bidding package.
29/10/2021 17:18
The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted the request Contractor selection plan (phase 1) of the new construction project of the office of the People's Court of An Giang province of the investor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang with 6 bidding package.
29/10/2021 17:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Tòa án nhân dân tỉnh An Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects