Construction (including general item costs)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction (including general item costs)
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà lớp học 02 tầng và các hạng mục phụ trợ trường mầm non xã Trác Văn, huyện Duy Tiên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.127.181.000 VND
Tender value
6.127.181.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
13:30 18/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/02/2020
Approval date
12/02/2020
Completion date
14:35 19/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại Tuấn Hải

6.114.034.000 VND 230 day 230 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second