Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở Cục Thống kê thành phố Cần Thơ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
17.962.326.000 VND
Tender value
17.962.326.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:15 17/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
29/QĐ-CTK ngày 28/9/2018
Approval date
28/09/2018
Completion date
16:18 04/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301989524 0301989524

Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Ngọc Bảo

17.657.113.000 VND 24 month 24 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second