Construction insurance

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Xây dựng cầu Hòa Bình 2, thành phố Hòa Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.619.493.000 VND
Tender value
2.619.493.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 22/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 760/QĐ-SGTGT ngày 22/10/2019
Approval date
22/10/2019
Completion date
09:41 24/10/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0100110768 0105402531

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI

1.143.784.884 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
2 0100110768 0300446973

TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO MINH

1.143.784.884 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
3 0100110768 0100110768

Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex

1.143.784.884 VND 36 month 36 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI main consortium
2 TỔNG CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẢO MINH sub-partnership
3 Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second