Construction insurance

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Đường giao thông nội đồng Cà Dăm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
8.201.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 727/QĐ-TTL ngày 27/12/2017
Approval date
27/12/2017
Completion date
15:18 02/01/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty Bảo Việt An Giang (Địa chỉ: Số 1159, đường Trần Hưng Đạo, P. Mỹ Bình, TP. Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang).

7.920.000 VND 90 day 90 ngày Cộng thêm 12 tháng bảo hiểm bảo hành.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second