Construction of construction items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of construction items
Name of project
Đầu tư duy trì sản xuất năm 2021-2022 – Công ty Cổ phần Vận tải và Chế biến than Đông Bắc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.846.992.331 VND
Tender value
4.846.992.331 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 30/09/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1070/QĐ-VTCB
Approval date
17/10/2022
Completion date
16:01 17/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701045463 5701045463

Công ty TNHH MTV Minh Lương

4.689.656.327 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second