Construction of working earth pile system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction of working earth pile system
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà hiệu bộ, lớp học, ký túc xá - Trung tâm đào tạo Bưu chính Viễn thông 1 - Học viện Công nghệ Bưu chính Viễn thông
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
731.335.406 VND
Tender value
731.335.406 VND
Conversion date
18/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1155-1/QĐ-HV ngày 09/9/2022
Approval date
09/09/2022
Completion date
20:54 20/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107576886 0107576886

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và công nghệ Hải Nam

694.556.964 VND 40 day 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second