Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Cải tạo nâng cấp Sân vận động
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
144.004.900 VND
Tender value
144.004.900 VND
Conversion date
30/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3409/QĐ-ĐHSPHN ngày 27/8/2021
Approval date
27/08/2021
Completion date
20:43 31/08/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106061299 0106061299

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và thương mại BQT Hà Nội

136.684.000 VND 35 day 35
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second