Construction supervision

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision
Name of project
Trường Tiểu học Ngô Quyền (điểm trường làng Châm Aneh); Hạng mục: Sửa chữa nhà học 05 phòng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
5.420.000 VND
Tender value
5.420.000 VND
Conversion date
07/05/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Approval date
07/05/2021
Completion date
25/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
07/QĐXD-THNQ ngày 07/05/2021 The file can only be downloaded using Internet Explorer, please see instructions here!
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5901004633 5901004633

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Phúc Nguyên Gia Lai

5.420.000 VND 0 VND 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second