Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Dự toán công trình
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
48.374.000 VND
Tender value
48.374.000 VND
Conversion date
23/07/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
256/QĐ-BĐLS ngày 18/09/2018
Approval date
18/09/2018
Completion date
14:16 10/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4900771637 4900771637

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN MINH

48.374.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second