Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cứng hoá kênh Bắc Như Quỳnh đoạn từ điều tiết Á Lữ đến điều tiết Hồ
Investor
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
319.864.000 VND
Tender value
319.864.000 VND
Conversion date
07/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
829/QĐ-NĐ ngày 10/12/2020
Approval date
10/12/2020
Completion date
15:33 28/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300834948 2300834948

Công ty Tnhh đầu tư xây dựng thương mại tổng hợp Thái Thành

308.885.000 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ thi công
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second