Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 52,916,134,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,230,852,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 52,916,134,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,230,852,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Project management consulting of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN THIẾT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG LỘC
28/01/2021 14:47
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 2 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 15:44
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for bidding package No. 2 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 15:39
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 15:33
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: The whole construction part of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 11:01
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of main works of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 10:40
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction of electrical parts, mechanical equipment and electrical equipment (100% new equipment) of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẮC NINH
28/12/2020 10:23
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 9: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results in package No. 3.4 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
22/12/2020 09:27
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 8: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for package No. 3.4 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thương mại tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Huy Hoàng
22/12/2020 09:25
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction supervision consultant for package No. 3.4 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Tây Hồ Bắc Ninh
20/12/2020 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN THIẾT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG LỘC
28/01/2021 14:47
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company announced the results of the bidding package Package 10: Project management consulting with 1 participating contractors .
25/01/2021 09:12
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Project management consulting in the form National competitive bidding .
12/01/2021 16:20
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Project management consulting in the form National competitive bidding .
29/12/2020 15:48
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Ngọc Giang
28/12/2020 15:44
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for bidding package No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thương mại tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Huy Hoàng
28/12/2020 15:39
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Tnhh đầu tư xây dựng thương mại tổng hợp Thái Thành
28/12/2020 15:33
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company announced the results of the bid package Package #2: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: 2300626345 - CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN THỊNH
28/12/2020 11:01
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of main works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẮC NINH
28/12/2020 10:40
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction of electrical parts, mechanical equipment and electrical equipment (100% new equipment) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CHẾ TẠO BƠM HẢI DƯƠNG, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẮC NINH
28/12/2020 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Project management consulting of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN THIẾT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG LỘC
28/01/2021 14:47
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results for bidding package No. 2 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 15:44
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for bidding package No. 2 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 15:39
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 15:33
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: The whole construction part of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 11:01
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of main works of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
28/12/2020 10:40
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Construction of electrical parts, mechanical equipment and electrical equipment (100% new equipment) of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẮC NINH
28/12/2020 10:23
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 9: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of contractor selection results in package No. 3.4 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
22/12/2020 09:27
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 8: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids for package No. 3.4 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thương mại tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Huy Hoàng
22/12/2020 09:25
The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction supervision consultant for package No. 3.4 of the investor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng Tây Hồ Bắc Ninh
20/12/2020 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted 10 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects