Package #2: The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package #2: The whole construction part
Name of project
Cứng hoá kênh Bắc Như Quỳnh đoạn từ điều tiết Á Lữ đến điều tiết Hồ
Investor
The Nam Duong Water Rerorcer Onemember Limited Company
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
13.139.959.000 VND
Tender value
13.139.959.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 20/12/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
885/QĐ-NĐ ngày 24/12/2020
Approval date
24/12/2020
Completion date
11:01 28/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300626345 2300626345

2300626345 - CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN THỊNH

12.283.934.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2300505132 2300505132 Công ty TNHH Châu Cầu Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second