Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp, mở rộng khu nhà điều trị; Sân nội bộ, hệ thống thoát nước và các hạng mục khác; Sửa chữa, nâng cấp hệ thống xử lý chất thải y tế tại Bệnh viện Da liễu Nghệ An
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
206.869.000 VND
Tender value
206.869.000 VND
Conversion date
02/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 302/QĐ-BVDL
Approval date
16/08/2021
Completion date
09:31 10/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900827332 2900827332

CÔNG TY CP ĐÔNG DƯƠNG 76

206.869.000 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second