Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z062121
Agency name (full)

BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN

Abbreviations
BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN
Business Registration ID
2900329055011
Subclasses
Provincial/City People's Committee
Type of agency
Address
Số 142, đường Lê Hồng Phong, Vinh City, Nghệ An
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02383843727
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
2900329055011
Approval time
15/08/2018

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 10:20 17/07/2021
Number of packages: 1
Name of project:
Publication date: 09:40 17/07/2021
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: nhà số 3, ngõ 125, đường Nguyễn Du, phường Trung Đô, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An)
Address: Số 1/222 đường Nguyễn Nguyễn Trường Tộ, phường Đông Vĩnh, tỉnh Nghệ An)
Summary: The Bid solicitor BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity BỆNH VIỆN DA LIỄU NGHỆ AN has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1027
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second