Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Sữa chữa mái nhà khu nhà khám bệnh Lazer và thẩm mỹ; sữa chữa kho thuốc, nhà xe; sữa chữa nhà bảo vệ của Bệnh viện Da Liễu Nghệ An
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
33.826.000 VND
Tender value
33.826.000 VND
Conversion date
13/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
351/QĐ-BVDL
Approval date
04/07/2022
Completion date
09:25 12/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900925731 2900925731

Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng thương mại S và T

33.826.000 VND 3 month 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second