Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction and installation part

Find: 17:33 20/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the roof of the laser and aesthetic clinic; repairing drugstores and garages; Repairing the guard house of Nghe An Dermatology Hospital
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction and installation part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the roof of the laser and aesthetic clinic; repairing drugstores and garages; Repairing the guard house of Nghe An Dermatology Hospital
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
State budget in 2022, at Decision No. 1925/QD.SYT dated December 31, 2021 of the Department of Health.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 28/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:25 20/06/2022
to
08:00 28/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 28/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
11.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eleven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn thép
Cắt uốn thép, công suất ≥5kw
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
Dùng cho cắt gạch đá, công suất ≥1,7kw
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Trộn bê tông, công suất ≥250 lít
1
4
Máy trộn vữa
Trộn vữa, công suất ≥150 lít
1
5
Ô tô vận tải
Vận chuyển vật liệu, tải trọng ≥5 tấn
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm bê tông, công suất 1kw
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông, công suất 1,5kw
1
8
Máy hàn
Dùng trong việc hàn các cấu kiện xây dựng, công suất 23kw
1
9
Máy khoan cầm tay
Khoan bê tông, gạch đá, công suất ≥ 0,62kw
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ đường ống thoát nước mái cũ
4 Công Theo chương V
2 Tháo dỡ hệ thống chống sét cũ
4 Công Theo chương V
3 Dọn rác trên sàn mái
6 Công Theo chương V
4 Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công
488,854 m2 Theo chương V
5 Tháo dỡ kết cấu sắt thép bằng thủ công
1,507 tấn Theo chương V
6 Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
60,627 m2 Theo chương V
7 Bốc xếp tôn lợp các loại tập kết xuống sân
4,889 100m2 Theo chương V
8 Bốc xếp xà gồ cũ từ mái xuống sân
1,254 tấn Theo chương V
9 Bốc xếp phế thải các loại từ mái xuống sân
1,213 m3 Theo chương V
10 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1,213 m3 Theo chương V
11 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 23km bằng ô tô - 5,0T
1,213 m3 Theo chương V
12 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
3,803 m3 Theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng thu hồi
0,462 100m2 Theo chương V
14 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,07 tấn Theo chương V
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,277 tấn Theo chương V
16 Bê tông giằng nhà M200, đá 1x2
2,542 m3 Theo chương V
17 Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
138,87 m2 Theo chương V
18 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
289,54 1m2 Theo chương V
19 Gia công xà gồ thép (bổ sung mới)
1,551 tấn Theo chương V
20 Lắp dựng lại xà gồ thép (Tận dụng xà gồ cũ)
1,254 tấn Theo chương V
21 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép (xà gồ bổ sung mới)
1,551 tấn Theo chương V
22 Bu lông M14, L=70mm
268 Cái Theo chương V
23 Lợp mái bằng tôn sóng vuông dày 0.45mm
4,889 100m2 Theo chương V
24 Tôn úp nóc khổ rộng 60cm, dày 0.45mm
80,61 m Theo chương V
25 Ke chống bão (4cái/m2)
1.952 Cái Theo chương V
26 Đục nhám bề mặt trước khi sử dụng màng khò nhiệt
146,396 m2 Theo chương V
27 Quét lớp lót tạo dính (dùng Bitum dạng lỏng)
146,396 m2 Theo chương V
28 Chống thấm sê nô mái bằng màng Bitum bằng phương pháp khò nóng dày 3mm
146,396 m2 Theo chương V
29 Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
60,52 m2 Theo chương V
30 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, sau khi chống thấm
85,876 m2 Theo chương V
31 Đào rãnh tiếp địa, đất cấp II
31,08 1m3 Theo chương V
32 Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa, K90
31,08 m3 Theo chương V
33 Cọc tiếp địa mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
181,372 Kg Theo chương V
34 Gia công kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1m
6 cái Theo chương V
35 Lắp đặt kim thu sét - Chiều dài kim 1m
6 cái Theo chương V
36 Lắp đặt bầu sứ kim thu sét
6 Cái Theo chương V
37 Cọc tiếp chân bật
26 Cái Theo chương V
38 Kéo rải dây thép chống sét dưới mương đất 40x4mm
32 m Theo chương V
39 Kéo rải dây thép chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà, D=12mm
67,5 m Theo chương V
40 Đóng cọc chống sét
6 cọc Theo chương V
41 Lắp đặt hộp kiểm tra điện trở tiếp địa
2 hộp Theo chương V
42 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D90
0,45 100m Theo chương V
43 Lắp đặt chếch nhựa PVC D90
12 cái Theo chương V
44 Lắp đặt nối thẳng nhựa PVC D90
4 cái Theo chương V
45 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤50m
4,164 100m2 Theo chương V
46 Bốc xếp tôn lợp lên mái
5,372 100m2 Theo chương V
47 Bốc xếp lên gạch xây các loại bằng thủ công
2,092 1000v Theo chương V
48 Bốc xếp lên Xi măng bao bằng thủ công
2,258 tấn Theo chương V
49 Bốc xếp lên Thép các loại bằng thủ công
1,898 tấn Theo chương V
50 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện cũ
2 Công Theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second