Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Hoàn thiện mạng lưới cấp nước các Phường Quận Tân Bình Đợt 2
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
52.782.000 VND
Tender value
52.782.000 VND
Conversion date
28/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
904/QĐ-TCT-KHĐT ngày 07/06/2022
Approval date
07/06/2022
Completion date
09:37 13/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305753791 0305753791

Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tư vấn Thiết kế xây dựng Miền Nam

47.756.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second