Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation
Name of project
Sửa chữa, thay thế thiết bị điện, bổ sung hệ thống giám sát điều khiển BMS hệ thống điện tại Cục Lưu trữ Văn phòng Trung ương Đảng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
153.776.000 VND
Tender value
153.776.000 VND
Conversion date
09/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
141-QĐ/CLT
Approval date
25/07/2022
Completion date
11:18 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100105278 0100105278

Tổng công ty Tư vấn Xây dựng Việt Nam CTCP

152.222.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second