Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 58 contractor selection plans with a total of 181 bidding packages, of which 50 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 42 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 106 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 77 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 80 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 79 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 23.81%, Consultancy 4.76%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 78,206,038,966 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 77,669,769,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 58 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 23.81%, Consulting 4.76%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 78,206,038,966 VND, in which the total winning value is: 77,669,769,284 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 59 contractor selection plans, of which 58 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
29/07/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computer equipment in 2022 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
27/07/2022 17:38
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, replace electrical equipment, supplement monitoring and control system BMS electrical system of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
16/07/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
15/07/2022 18:09
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of dossier of requirements and results of contractor selection for package No. 01 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
15/07/2022 18:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare request documents and evaluate proposal documents for bidding package No. 01 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
15/07/2022 17:57
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Exhibition, construction, exhibition staging of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
15/07/2022 17:48
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the request Displaying, constructing and staging the exhibition “Great friendship and special solidarity between Vietnam – Laos, Laos – Vietnam” of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2022 17:41
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of dossier of requirements and results of contractor selection for package No. 01 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
30/06/2022 20:09
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare dossier of requirements and evaluate bidding package proposal 01 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng Mỹ Đình
30/06/2022 20:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Tổng công ty Tư vấn Xây dựng Việt Nam CTCP
29/07/2022 11:18
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer equipment in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HÀ NỘI
27/07/2022 17:38
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bid package Repair, replace electrical equipment, supplement monitoring and control system BMS electrical system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HBH VIỆT NAM
16/07/2022 10:53
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng Mỹ Đình
15/07/2022 18:09
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of dossier of requirements and results of contractor selection for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KINH TẾ KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG VIỆT NAM
15/07/2022 18:00
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bid package Prepare request documents and evaluate proposal documents for bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng Mỹ Đình
15/07/2022 17:57
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bid package Exhibition, construction, exhibition staging .
- Winning bidder: Bảo tàng Lịch sử quốc gia
15/07/2022 17:48
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG publishes the plan Displaying, constructing and staging the exhibition “Great friendship and special solidarity between Vietnam – Laos, Laos – Vietnam” with 4 bidding package .
15/07/2022 17:41
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of computer equipment in 2022 with 3 participating contractors .
08/07/2022 09:59
CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG announced the results of the bidding package Repair, replace electrical equipment, supplement monitoring and control system BMS electrical system with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2022 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
29/07/2022 11:18
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computer equipment in 2022 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
27/07/2022 17:38
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, replace electrical equipment, supplement monitoring and control system BMS electrical system of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
16/07/2022 10:53
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
15/07/2022 18:09
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of dossier of requirements and results of contractor selection for package No. 01 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
15/07/2022 18:00
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare request documents and evaluate proposal documents for bidding package No. 01 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
15/07/2022 17:57
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Exhibition, construction, exhibition staging of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
15/07/2022 17:48
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the request Displaying, constructing and staging the exhibition “Great friendship and special solidarity between Vietnam – Laos, Laos – Vietnam” of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2022 17:41
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of dossier of requirements and results of contractor selection for package No. 01 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
30/06/2022 20:09
The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare dossier of requirements and evaluate bidding package proposal 01 of the investor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng Mỹ Đình
30/06/2022 20:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted 58 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 181 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted 42 Tender Notices in 38 bidding packages. Among these, 34 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has posted 106 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 106 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 77 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has a relationship with 58 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CỤC LƯU TRỮ VĂN PHÒNG TRUNG ƯƠNG ĐẢNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects