Prepare request documents and evaluate proposal documents for bidding package No. 01

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Prepare request documents and evaluate proposal documents for bidding package No. 01
Name of project
Dự toán ngân sách nhà nước năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
6.445.951 VND
Tender value
6.445.951 VND
Conversion date
15/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
135-QĐ/CLT
Approval date
12/07/2022
Completion date
17:57 15/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104436908 0104436908

Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Phát triển Xây dựng Mỹ Đình

6.445.951 VND 5 day 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second