Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Sửa chữa, bảo dưỡng nhà Khoa nội bảo vệ sức khỏe, nhà A5, nhà Điều trị nội trú chất lượng cao (9 tầng) - Bệnh viện A
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
260.292.267 VND
Tender value
260.292.267 VND
Conversion date
20/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
961/QĐ-BVA ngày 13/9/2022
Approval date
13/09/2022
Completion date
16:25 22/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101898220 0101898220

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VN

260.292.267 VND 150 day 150
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second