Construction supervision consultant

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Construction supervision consultant
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
396.098.776 VND
Publication date
11:35 25/02/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Consulting
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
40/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
People's Committee of Tan Dong Ward
Approval date
24/02/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 vn3801195525 3801195525 Liên danh Công ty Phúc An - Phước An

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP PHÚC AN

396.098.000 VND 180 day
2 vn3801195525 3801227431 Liên danh Công ty Phúc An - Phước An

CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỚC AN ELECTRIC

396.098.000 VND 180 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TỔNG HỢP PHÚC AN main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH PHƯỚC AN ELECTRIC sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second