Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Xây dựng Chính quyền điện tử thành phố Tân An, giai đoạn 2018-2020
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
29.692.000 VND
Tender value
29.692.000 VND
Conversion date
01/07/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
5209/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/11/2019
Approval date
11/11/2019
Completion date
10:59 18/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Trung tâm Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông

28.000.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second