Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Nâng cấp các ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin, dịch vụ dùng chung của tỉnh và kết nối với hệ thống NGSP
Investor
Sở Thông tin và Truyền thông
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
292.136.000 VND
Tender value
292.136.000 VND
Conversion date
09/10/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
15/QĐ-STTTT(NGSP)
Approval date
23/10/2019
Completion date
16:41 03/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105364452 0105364452

Công Ty TNHH Phát Triển Thương Mại Và Đầu Tư Công Nghệ Cit

280.450.000 VND 180 day 180
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second