Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa mái tôn và các hạng mục phụ trợ khác trung tâm chính trị huyện Ý Yên
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
32.713.000 VND
Tender value
32.713.000 VND
Conversion date
04/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
24A/QĐ-TT ngày 04/05/2022
Approval date
04/05/2022
Completion date
17:39 05/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0601214172 0601214172

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG ANH

32.713.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second