Construction supervision cost

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision cost
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Đài tưởng niệm liệt sỹ xã Nam Tiến
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
50.301.313 VND
Tender value
50.301.313 VND
Conversion date
06/05/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
11/QĐ-UBND ngày 23/05/2022
Approval date
23/05/2022
Completion date
21:54 23/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4601325105 4601325105

CÔNG TY TNHH HÀ HOÀNG HIỆP

50.301.313 VND 80 day 80
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second