Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,435,584,870 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,387,610,833 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,435,584,870 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,387,610,833 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from the substation to Tro street, Dai Gia village, Nam Tien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 6 bidding package.
23/07/2022 09:54
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted an investment and development project The road from the substation to Tro street, Dai Gia village, Nam Tien commune.
23/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÀ HOÀNG HIỆP
23/05/2022 21:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Consulting on building a brand of Chanh Thon civil carpentry village, Nam Tien commune, Phu Xuyen district and establishing ownership of the collective trademark of the craft village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2021 16:44
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with the form National competitive bidding.
26/10/2021 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Cultural house in Van Minh village, Van Nhan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 7 bidding package.
25/10/2021 16:42
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted an investment and development project Cultural house in Van Minh village, Van Nhan commune.
25/10/2021 07:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted an investment and development project Chanh Village Cultural House Nam Tien Commune.
25/02/2021 07:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted an investment and development project Chanh Thon pagoda village road to Cat Bi . village.
17/11/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Road from the substation to Tro street, Dai Gia village, Nam Tien commune with 6 bidding package .
23/07/2022 09:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÀ HOÀNG HIỆP
23/05/2022 21:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the stele house inscribed with the name of martyrs in Nam Tien commune with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2022 17:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan Consulting on building a brand of Chanh Thon civil carpentry village, Nam Tien commune, Phu Xuyen district and establishing ownership of the collective trademark of the craft village with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2021 16:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan Cultural house in Van Minh village, Van Nhan commune with 7 bidding package .
25/10/2021 16:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work (including the cost of common items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Hoài An
07/01/2020 16:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (including the cost of common items) with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2019 00:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including the cost of common items) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/11/2019 17:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including the cost of common items) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/11/2019 21:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan The inter-village road connects Cua village to Cuong village, Nam Tien commune, Quan Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province with 3 bidding package .
23/11/2019 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with the form National competitive bidding.
30/07/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Road from the substation to Tro street, Dai Gia village, Nam Tien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 6 bidding package.
23/07/2022 09:54
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted an investment and development project The road from the substation to Tro street, Dai Gia village, Nam Tien commune.
23/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÀ HOÀNG HIỆP
23/05/2022 21:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Consulting on building a brand of Chanh Thon civil carpentry village, Nam Tien commune, Phu Xuyen district and establishing ownership of the collective trademark of the craft village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 1 bidding package.
18/11/2021 16:44
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with the form National competitive bidding.
26/10/2021 14:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Cultural house in Van Minh village, Van Nhan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến with 7 bidding package.
25/10/2021 16:42
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted an investment and development project Cultural house in Van Minh village, Van Nhan commune.
25/10/2021 07:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted an investment and development project Chanh Village Cultural House Nam Tien Commune.
25/02/2021 07:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted an investment and development project Chanh Thon pagoda village road to Cat Bi . village.
17/11/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nam Tiến has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects