Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work (including the cost of common items)

Find: 22:27 26/11/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The inter-village road connects Cua village to Cuong village, Nam Tien commune, Quan Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction work (including the cost of common items)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The inter-village road connects Cua village to Cuong village, Nam Tien commune, Quan Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding from the National Target Program on building new rural areas in 2019 and mobilized from other lawful sources to implement the project
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
00:00 02/12/2019
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
21:29 24/11/2019
to
00:00 02/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
00:00 02/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy Đào bánh xích
≥ 450LC
3
1
Máy Đào bánh xích
≥ 450LC
3
2
Máy đào bánh lốp
≥ 140W
1
2
Máy đào bánh lốp
≥ 140W
1
3
Máy ủi
≥ D65
2
3
Máy ủi
≥ D65
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 11T
4
4
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 11T
4
5
Máy Lu bánh thép
≥ 10T
3
5
Máy Lu bánh thép
≥ 10T
3
6
Máy lu rung
≥ 16T
2
6
Máy lu rung
≥ 16T
2
7
Máy lu bánh bánh thép
2,5T
1
7
Máy lu bánh bánh thép
2,5T
1
8
Máy san tự hành
San tự hành
2
8
Máy san tự hành
San tự hành
2
9
Xe cẩu tự hành
≥ 15T
1
9
Xe cẩu tự hành
≥ 15T
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông
≥450L
3
10
Máy trộn bê tông
≥450L
3
11
Máy đầm cóc
Đầm cóc
3
11
Máy đầm cóc
Đầm cóc
3
12
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông
2
12
Máy đầm dùi
Đầm bê tông
2
13
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm bê tông
2
13
Máy đầm bàn
Đầm bê tông
2
14
Máy cắt uốn thép
cắt ,uốn thép
2
14
Máy cắt uốn thép
cắt ,uốn thép
2
15
Máy kinh vĩ điện tử
Khảo sát, thi công
1
15
Máy kinh vĩ điện tử
Khảo sát, thi công
1
16
Máy thủy bình
Đo cao độ
1
16
Máy thủy bình
Đo cao độ
1
17
Máy phát điện
≥35KVA
1
17
Máy phát điện
≥35KVA
1
18
Máy hàn điện
≥30KW
1
18
Máy hàn điện
≥30KW
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường, đất C3
394,4792 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
2 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
91,0159 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
3 Bê tông mặt đường, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
713,19 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
4 CPĐD loại 2
18,2444 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
5 Sản xuất bê tông rãnh thoát nước, đá 1x2, M250, PC40
14,51 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
6 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép rãnh thoát nước
1,1716 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
7 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
7,29 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
8 Đệm vữa, dày 3 cm, VXM M50, PC40
145,14 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
9 Lắp đặt rãnh thoát nước
188 cái Theo Mục II Chương V
10 Đào nạo vét cống bị tắc, đất C2
50 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
11 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
6,06 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
12 Bê tông móng cống, chân khay, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
29,37 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
13 Bê tông tường cánh, hố thu, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
7,21 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
14 Ván khuôn cống
0,8407 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
15 Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
5,25 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
16 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống
0,5531 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
17 Ván khuôn ống cống
1,0362 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
18 Lắp dựng CKBT đúc sẵn, cột
15 cái Theo Mục II Chương V
19 Quyét nhựa đường chống thấm mối nối cống, ĐK1, 00 m
15 ống cống Theo Mục II Chương V
20 Chét khe nối bằng dây thừng tẩm nhựa
50,24 m Theo Mục II Chương V
21 Đào đất xây cống
1,5024 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
22 Đắp trả
0,523 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
23 Bê tông mặt cầu, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
2,82 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
24 Bê tông gia cố sân thượng lưu, hạ lưu , M200, PC40, đá 1x2
14,96 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
25 Bê tông móng, chân khay, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
65,62 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
26 Bê tông thanh chống, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
4,4 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
27 Bê tông tường cánh, tường thân, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
30,81 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
28 Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ trên cạn, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
5,06 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
29 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn
0,1453 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
30 Sản xuất bê tông tấm bản, khớp nối, đá 1x2, M250, PC40
6,72 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
31 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản
1,1025 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
32 Đào phá đá xây dựng cầu, đá C4
230,42 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
33 Làm lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax
14,55 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
34 Đào san bãi đúc dầm
0,343 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
35 Đá dăm đệm móng bãi đúc dầm
3 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
36 Láng vữa bãi đúc dầm, dày 3 cm, VXM M100, PC40
30 m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
37 Đắp trả hố móng chân cầu bằng đất thoát nước tốt
0,6686 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
38 Mua đất đá thoát nước tốt đắp hố móng
66,86 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
39 Bơm nước thi công
15 ca Theo Mục II Chương V
40 Ván khuôn tấm bản
0,1814 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
41 Ván khuôn đổ bê tông tại chỗ
1,9207 100m2 Theo Mục II Chương V
42 Vét bùn
0,6308 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
43 Đào móng, đào rãnh
0,1095 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
44 Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
4,6189 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
45 CPĐD loại 2
0,3171 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
46 Đào kênh dẫn dòng
0,7168 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
47 Bê tông ống cống, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
13,3 m3 Theo Mục II Chương V
48 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép ống cống
1,4011 tấn Theo Mục II Chương V
49 Lắp dựng CKBT đúc sẵn, cột
38 cái Theo Mục II Chương V
50 Thanh thải tuyến xế, bờ bao
4,6189 100m3 Theo Mục II Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work (including the cost of common items)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work (including the cost of common items)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 273

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second