Construction work + general items

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work + general items
Name of project
Cải tạo, mở rộng đường Lâm Nghiệp tại Công ty TNHH MTV Lâm Nghiệp Lắk
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.225.485.000 VND
Tender value
4.225.485.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 14/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
26/QĐ-CT ngày 22/11/2018
Approval date
22/11/2018
Completion date
14:33 22/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6001139911 6001139911

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng AHA

4.223.478.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 6001035743 6001035743 Công ty TNHH một thành viên Thành Tài Finance Financial Review
2 6001394799 6001394799 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nhất Cửu Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second