Construction work (Including: Construction cost + General item cost)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction work (Including: Construction cost + General item cost)
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường GTNT thị trấn Ân Thi, huyện Ân Thi (Đoạn từ ngã ba giáp nhà ông Long đến nhà ông Oai thôn Thổ Hoàng)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.042.197.000 VND
Tender value
2.042.197.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 18/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 23b/QĐ-UBND ngày 31/01/2020
Approval date
31/01/2020
Completion date
08:13 20/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0900912827 0900912827

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIẾN THÀNH HƯNG YÊN

2.031.979.000 VND 190 day 190 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second