Consultancy on contractor selection

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on contractor selection
Name of project
Quy hoạch mạng lưới không gian bãi đỗ xe ngầm trên địa bàn 04 quận Hoàn Kiếm, Ba Đình, Đống Đa, Hai Bà Trưng - thành phố Hà Nội (tỷ lệ 1/2000)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
29.194.816 VND
Tender value
29.194.816 VND
Conversion date
01/06/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 5274/QĐ-QHKT
Approval date
28/08/2018
Completion date
10:04 04/09/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102373642 0102373642

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Nhật Việt

29.194.000 VND 1 month 1
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second