Consultancy on contractor selection

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on contractor selection
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà học 2 tầng 6 phòng và các công trình phụ trợ trường Tiểu học xã Nghi Khánh, huyện Nghi Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
10.931.000 VND
Tender value
10.931.000 VND
Conversion date
13/11/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
115/QĐ-UBND ngày 13/11/2019
Approval date
13/11/2019
Completion date
07:44 15/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901720208 2901720208

Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Đức Tâm

10.931.000 VND 25 day 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second