Consultancy on design, construction cost estimation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on design, construction cost estimation
Name of project
Trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
620.159.000 VND
Tender value
620.159.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 18/04/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
26/04/2018
Completion date
09:29 25/07/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900832124 2900832124

CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ

615.000.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second