Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 133 packages (with 133 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.96%, Construction 9.02%, Consultancy 6.02%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 366,471,450,258 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 353,947,989,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.96%, Construction 9.02%, Consulting 6.02%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 366,471,450,258 VND, in which the total winning value is: 353,947,989,101 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of machinery and equipment for digital transformation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: tuan hai informatics joint stocks company
23/03/2026 16:42
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and equipment in 2026 of the People's Procuracy of Region 1 - Nghe An province with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh.
26/10/2018 15:56
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + camp, general items, light electrical equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 464
20/09/2018 16:21
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2018 14:49
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + camp, general items, light electrical equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2018 10:45
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design, construction cost estimation of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ
25/07/2018 09:29
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on design, construction cost estimation of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
24/03/2018 17:13
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor phase 1 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh with 4 bidding package.
24/03/2018 17:07
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Vinh City, Nghe An Province.
24/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Việt An
26/10/2018 15:56
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + camp, general items, light electrical equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 464
20/09/2018 16:21
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation in the form National competitive bidding .
10/09/2018 14:49
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + camp, general items, light electrical equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2018 10:45
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Vinh City, Nghe An Province with 7 bidding package .
24/08/2018 10:10
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design, construction cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ
25/07/2018 09:29
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh publishes Tender Notice Consultancy on design, construction cost estimation in the form National competitive bidding .
24/03/2018 17:13
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor phase 1 with 4 bidding package .
24/03/2018 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of machinery and equipment for digital transformation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: tuan hai informatics joint stocks company
23/03/2026 16:42
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and equipment in 2026 of the People's Procuracy of Region 1 - Nghe An province with 1 bidding package .
23/03/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh.
26/10/2018 15:56
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + camp, general items, light electrical equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 464
20/09/2018 16:21
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
10/09/2018 14:49
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + camp, general items, light electrical equipment of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2018 10:45
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design, construction cost estimation of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ
25/07/2018 09:29
Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted Tender Notice Consultancy on design, construction cost estimation of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh with the form National competitive bidding.
24/03/2018 17:13
The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor phase 1 of the investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh with 4 bidding package.
24/03/2018 17:07
Investor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Vinh City, Nghe An Province.
24/03/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted 133 Tender Notices in 133 bidding packages. Among these, 133 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Vinh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects