Consultancy on estimating bidding packages

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on estimating bidding packages
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà hiệu bộ, lớp học, ký túc xá - Trung tâm đào tạo Bưu chính Viễn thông 1 - Học viện Công nghệ Bưu chính Viễn thông
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
25.030.000 VND
Tender value
25.030.000 VND
Conversion date
18/08/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
714/QĐ-HV
Approval date
06/09/2021
Completion date
14:51 09/09/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư phát triển Hà Nội

25.000.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second