Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals
Name of project
Thực hiện Mô hình “Xây dựng mô hình ứng dụng chế phẩm vi sinh vật trong sản xuất nho NH01-152 tại xã Vĩnh Hải, huyện Ninh Hải, tỉnh Ninh Thuận theo hướng an toàn sinh học”
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
5.000.000 VND
Tender value
5.000.000 VND
Conversion date
27/08/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
39-QĐ/HNDT ngày 23/8/2018
Approval date
23/08/2018
Completion date
15:45 16/09/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107077848 0107077848

Công ty TNHH DMF Việt Nam

5.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second