Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,284,420,093 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,267,548,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,284,420,093 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,267,548,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 05 - Construction insurance of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO BÌNH THUẬN
23/01/2019 09:58
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04 - Supervision of construction and installation of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Trùng Dương Ninh Thuận
22/01/2019 14:51
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03 - Construction and installation of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Thành Việt
22/01/2019 14:49
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Repairing and renovating the working room of the Farmer Training and Support Center - Ninh Thuan Provincial Farmers' Association of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
18/01/2019 11:03
Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating the working room of the Farmer Training and Support Center - Ninh Thuan Provincial Farmers' Association.
18/01/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Supply seeds and materials to build models of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/12/2018 16:02
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Implement the model "Development of breeding sows of indigenous breeds and specialty pigs of Lung Phu (Ha Giang) in 2018 in Ninh Thuan province" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2018 10:58
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Supply seeds and materials to build models of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Thương mại và Dịch vụ DTO Việt Nam
25/09/2018 10:18
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ tổng hợp Đất Việt
16/09/2018 15:46
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DMF Việt Nam
16/09/2018 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package No. 05 - Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO BÌNH THUẬN
23/01/2019 09:58
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package No. 04 - Supervision of construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Trùng Dương Ninh Thuận
22/01/2019 14:51
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package No. 03 - Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Thành Việt
22/01/2019 14:49
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Repairing and renovating the working room of the Farmer Training and Support Center - Ninh Thuan Provincial Farmers' Association with 3 bidding package .
18/01/2019 11:03
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Supply seeds and materials to build models in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/12/2018 16:02
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Implement the model "Development of breeding sows of indigenous breeds and specialty pigs of Lung Phu (Ha Giang) in 2018 in Ninh Thuan province" with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2018 10:58
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Supply seeds and materials to build models .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Thương mại và Dịch vụ DTO Việt Nam
25/09/2018 10:18
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ tổng hợp Đất Việt
16/09/2018 15:46
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DMF Việt Nam
16/09/2018 15:45
Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Supply seeds and materials to build models in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/09/2018 21:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 05 - Construction insurance of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO BÌNH THUẬN
23/01/2019 09:58
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 04 - Supervision of construction and installation of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Trùng Dương Ninh Thuận
22/01/2019 14:51
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03 - Construction and installation of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Thành Việt
22/01/2019 14:49
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Repairing and renovating the working room of the Farmer Training and Support Center - Ninh Thuan Provincial Farmers' Association of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
18/01/2019 11:03
Investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted an investment and development project Repairing and renovating the working room of the Farmer Training and Support Center - Ninh Thuan Provincial Farmers' Association.
18/01/2019 07:00
Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Supply seeds and materials to build models of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/12/2018 16:02
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Implement the model "Development of breeding sows of indigenous breeds and specialty pigs of Lung Phu (Ha Giang) in 2018 in Ninh Thuan province" of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2018 10:58
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Supply seeds and materials to build models of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Thương mại và Dịch vụ DTO Việt Nam
25/09/2018 10:18
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of dossiers of requirements, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ tổng hợp Đất Việt
16/09/2018 15:46
The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making request dossiers, evaluating proposals of the investor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DMF Việt Nam
16/09/2018 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects