No. 05 - Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
No. 05 - Construction insurance
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo phòng làm việc Trung tâm Dạy nghề và Hỗ trợ nông dân - Hội Nông dân tỉnh Ninh Thuận
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.021.101 VND
Tender value
2.021.101 VND
Conversion date
18/01/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
12-QĐ/HNDT
Approval date
21/01/2019
Completion date
09:58 23/01/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100110768049 0100110768049

CÔNG TY BẢO HIỂM PJICO BÌNH THUẬN

1.987.317 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second