Supply seeds and materials to build models

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply seeds and materials to build models
Name of project
Thực hiện Mô hình “Xây dựng mô hình ứng dụng chế phẩm vi sinh vật trong sản xuất nho NH01-152 tại xã Vĩnh Hải, huyện Ninh Hải, tỉnh Ninh Thuận theo hướng an toàn sinh học”
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
554.688.000 VND
Tender value
554.688.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 14/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
51-QĐ/HNDT ngày 20/9/2018
Approval date
20/09/2018
Completion date
10:18 25/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108242131 0108242131

Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư Thương mại và Dịch vụ DTO Việt Nam

549.876.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second